Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Bizzy Bone

Real Name: Bryon McCane

AKA: Ripsa, BB Gambino

Sign: Virgo

Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio

Birthday: Sepetember 12, 1976

Age: 22

Height: 5'11''

Favorite rap artist: Eazy E, Bone

Favorite Dj: Kid Capri

Favorite Movie: Good Fellas

Favorite TV show: Def Comedy Jam

Favorite Food: Steak & Potatoes

Car: Green Jeep

Brothas -n- Sistas: 3 sistas 1 brotha

Kidz: 5

Most prozed posetion: His children

Solo Albums: Heaven'z Movie (Out in stores)

Krayzie Bone

Real Name: Anthony Henderson

AKA: Leatha Face

Sign: Gemini

Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

Birthday: July 3, 1974

Age: 25

Height: 6'

Favorite rap artist: Eazy E, Bone

Favorite Dj: Jazzy Jeff

Favorite TV show: Doesn't watch much

Favorite Movie: Colors

Favorite Food: Cheese Burger & Fries

Clothing: Fila

Brothas -n- Sistaas: 1 brotha 3 sistas

Kidz: 1 daughter

Solo Albums: Thug Mentality(Coming Soon)

Layzie Bone

Real Name: Steve Howse

AKA: #1 Assassin

Birth Place: Cleveland

Sign: Virgo

Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio

Birthday: Sepetember 25, 1977 Age: 20

Height: 5'7''

Favorite rap artist: Eazy E, Bone

Favorite Movie: Scarface

Favorite Food: Hamburgers

Car: Tan Land Cruiser

Clothing: Levi

Brothas -n- Sistas: 3 sistas 1 brotha(flesh)

Kidz: 1

Solo Albums: Assassination(Coming Soon)

Wish Bone

Real Name: Charles Scruggs

AKA: Strate Jacket

Sign: Pisces

Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio Age: 20

Height: 6'

Favorite rap artist: Eazy E, Bone

Favorite Food: Steak & Eggs

Car: Jag

Brothas -n- Sistas: 3 sistas

Kidz: 1

Most prized posetion: Vocals

Solo Albums: The War is On(Coming Soon)

Flesh -n- Bone

Real Name: Stanly Howse

AKA: Triple 6 Thug, The 5th Dawg

Birth Date: June 3, 1973

Birth Place: Cleveland

Kidz: 2 Solo Album: T.H.U.G.S(Out in stores), Book of Thugs(Coming Soon)


If you have any information about these 5 thugs that I don't have on here or if something is incorrect please e-mail me at the address below.


buddahlovas@hotmail.com


Back to